Youngstown, OH Commercial Real Estate for Sale
-
4100 Belmont Avenue, Churchill, Youngstown, OHProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $2,140,000/SF
Property size 2,325 SF -
2000 McCartney Rd, Lincoln Knolls, Youngstown, OHProperty Type
- Industrial
For Sale- $400,000
Property size 3,600 SF -
Sahara Trail, Southwestern Place, Boardman Township, OHProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $130,000
Property size 1.05 Acre -
811 Southwestern Run, Southwestern Place, Youngstown, OH
-
151 S Meridian Rd, Schenley, Youngstown, OHProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $500,000
Built in 2000 / Property size 2,304 SF -
3501 Mahoning Plaza, Schenley, Youngstown, OH
-
3501 Mahoning Ave, Schenley, Youngstown, OHProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $215,000
Built in 1998 / Property size 5,675 SF -
8179 South Ave, Woodland, Youngstown, OHProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $285,000
Property size 2.3 Acre -
444 MLK Jr Blvd, Arlington, Youngstown, OHProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $4,765,037
Property size 14,434 SF