Hudson Valley, NY Commercial Real Estate for Sale
-
0 Colonel Foster Drive, Montgomery, NYProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $4,000,000
-
Winslow Gate Rd, Fairview, Poughkeepsie, NYProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Available Upon Request
-
337 Mill St, Poughkeepsie, NY -
795 Route 284 Westtown NY, Westtown, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $599,000/SF
Property size 1,200 SF -
Looking for more specific results? Choose your preferred property type

-
331 Waverly Ave, Mamaroneck, NYProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,825,000
Built in 1970 / Property size 10,125 SF -
625 Dobbs Ferry Rd, Hartsdale, White Plains, NYProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $5,000,000
-
10 Wallace Street, Otisville, NYProperty Type- Unassigned
For Sale- $799,000
Built in 1990 / Property size 9,696 SF -
40 Sterling Rd, Greenwood Lake, NYProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $3,500,000
Built in 1921 / Property size 5,725 SF -
1820 New Hackensack Road, Poughkeepsie, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $125,000
Property size 3,200 SF -
40 Westchester Ave, Scotts Corners, Pound Ridge, NYProperty Type- Mixed Use
For Sale- $1,450,000
Built in 1979 / Property size 3,870 SF -
-
39 Cedar St, Dobbs Ferry, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,100,000/SF
Property size 13,000 SF -
72 Airport Drive, Wappingers Falls, NYProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $750,000
Property size 10,000 SF -
504, 506, 510, 512, 514 Main Street, Poughkeepsie, NYProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $599,000
-
130 E Main St, Mount Kisco, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,200,000
Built in 2015 / Property size 5,600 SF -
-
457 Violet Ave, Poughkeepsie, NYProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $525,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 7,426 SF -
542 Main Street, Residence Park, New Rochelle, NYProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $4,200,000
Built in 1929 / Property size 22,884 SF -
110 Fulton Avenue, Arlington, Poughkeepsie, NYProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $975,000
Property size 5,118 SF -
-
449 East Main Street, Mechanicstown, Middletown, NYProperty Type
- Industrial
For Sale- $2,550,000
Built in 1898 / Property size 28,300 SF -
585 New York 303, Blauvelt, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $225,000
Property size 2,508 SF -
-
29 Palisade Ave, Locust Hill, Yonkers, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,500,000
Property size 8,400 SF -
197 Pine Hill Road, Unionville, Westtown, NYProperty Type- Unassigned
For Sale- $1,499,000
Property size 7,500 SF -
8 Scobie Drive, Newburgh, NYProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $875,000
Property size 26,700 SF -
14 Liner Rd, New Windsor, Newburgh, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $995,000
Property size 1,450 SF -
274 Route 17K Newburgh , Newburgh, NYProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $599,000
Built in 1965 / Property size 1,650 SF -
2 N Route 9w, West Haverstraw, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $400,000
Built in 1960 / Property size 3,859 SF -
11 Elm Ave, Mount Vernon Central Business District, Mount Vernon, NYProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $999,000
Property size 4,600 SF -
2566 New York 52, East Fishkill, NYProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $495,000
Property size 4,828 SF -
12 East Market Street, (Map #2) Red Hook, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,095,000
Property size 20,870 SF