West New York, NJ Commercial Real Estate for Sale
-
6116 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ -
5808 Buchanan Pl, West New York, NJ -
560 55th Street, West New York, NJ
-
Explore 12 listings available nearby
-
23-27 51st Street, Weehawken, NJ -
6319 Kennedy Blvd, Babbitt, North Bergen, NJProperty Type
- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,100,000
Property size 2,714 SF -
6605 Smith Ave, Babbitt, North Bergen, NJProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $3,750,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 20,000 SF -
4512 Hudson Ave, Union City, NJProperty Type
- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,350,000
Property size 3,036 SF -
4510 Hudson Ave, Union City, NJProperty Type
- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,750,000
Property size 3,036 SF -
4105 Park Ave, Union City, NJProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,500,000
Built in 1898 / Property size 3,456 SF -
6001 Tonnelle Avenue, Babbitt, North Bergen, NJ -
1453 75th Street, Bergenwood, North Bergen, NJProperty Type
- Industrial
For Sale- $5,500,000
Built in 1960 / Property size 30,343 SF -
201 Hackensack Plank Road, Weehawken, Weehawken Township, NJProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $2,290,000
Built in 1910 / Property size 5,223 SF -
825 11th Ave, Clinton - Hell's Kitchen, New York, NYProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $1,000,000
Property size 1,400 SF -
West 63rd Street, Lincoln Square, New York, NY
-
548 West 53rd Street - Air Rights, NY, Clinton - Hell's Kitchen, New York City, NY