Missouri Commercial Real Estate for Sale
-
3125 East 17th Street, Joplin, MOProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,025,000
-
8801 Frost Avenue, Berkeley, MOProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $9,200,000
Property size 108,000 SF -
3502 Red Iron Drive, Webb City, Joplin, MOProperty Type
- Industrial
For Sale- $875,000
Built in 2005 / Property size 7,700 SF -
1507-1527 E Lark St, Ravenwood, Springfield, MOProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $3,740,000
Built in 1998 / Property size 20,883 SF -
Looking for more specific results? Choose your preferred property type

-
5728 Missouri 25, Gordonville, Cape Girardeau, MOProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $599,900
Built in 1945 / Property size 4,922 SF -
3107-3111 Gillham Rd, Hyde Park, Kansas City, MOProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Subject to Offer
Built in 1917 / Property size 37,000 SF -
425 W Commercial St, Grant Beach, Springfield, MOProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $750,000
Built in 1949 / Property size 7,254 SF -
3133 Cherokee St, Benton Park West, Saint Louis, MOProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $375,000
Built in 1909 / Property size 4,950 SF -
1780 Buckner Tarsney Rd, Grain Valley, MOProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $5,875,000
Property size 62,500 SF -
3131 W Battlefield, Southwest Village - Marlborough, Springfield, MOProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,700,000
-
1727 Bridleton Woods, Fenton, MOProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $4,650,000
Built in 1980 / Property size 44,224 SF -
2207 West 7th Street, Joplin, MOProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $1,800,000
Built in 2000 / Property size 20,185 SF -
2781 Plaza Way, Saint Charles, MOProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $2,850,000
Property size 53,037 SF -
530 Workman Rd, Eureka, MOProperty Type
- Industrial
For Sale- $3,850,000
Property size 35,224 SF -
Maple Valley Dr, Farmington, MOProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $1,387,168
Property size 5.79 Acre -
SEC E. 63rd St & Beacon Drive, Swope Park Ridge - Winchester, Kansas City, MOProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,361,250
-
5825 N Farm Road 85 & 8871 W. Farm Road 76, Bois D'Arc, Willard, MOProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $723,300
-
5001 NE Barry Road, Shoal Creek, Kansas City, MOProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Call for Pricing
-
11789 Borman Drive, Creve Coeur, Saint Louis, MO -
10 Doctors Park, Cape Girardeau, MOProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $815,000
Property size 9,857 SF -
-
122 W 1st St, Washburn, MOProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $117,000
Built in 2005 / Property size 1,856 SF -
3043 East Cairo Street, Oak Village, Springfield, MOProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $860,000
Property size 5,945 SF -
NE Corner of HWY MM & Sawyer Rd, Republic, MO -
-
807 NW Main Street, Maple Tree, Lee's Summit, MOProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $975,000
-
1411 W Phelps St, West Central Springfield, Springfield, MOProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $650,000
Built in 1996 / Property size 7,500 SF -
6609-6611 Olive Blvd, University City, MOProperty Type- Mixed Use
For Sale- $550,000
Built in 1945 / Property size 9,158 SF -
1511 Washington Ave, Downtown West Saint Louis, Saint Louis, MOProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $760,000
Built in 1909 / Property size 8,422 SF -
2035 Washington Street & 400 Southwest Boulevard, Westside Kansas City, Kansas City, MO -