Illinois Commercial Real Estate for Sale
-
Interstate-57 S & Curtis Rd, Mahomet, Champaign, IL -
7528 South Ashland Avenue, Auburn Gresham, Chicago, ILProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,875,000
Built in 2016 / Property size 10,000 SF -
Route 30 & Wallin Drive, Plainfield, IL -
6912-6926 W Roosevelt Road, Oak Park, ILProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,150,000
Built in 1922 / Property size 8,600 SF -
Looking for more specific results? Choose your preferred property type

-
111 North Wabash Avenue Ste 1801, Downtown Chicago, Chicago, ILProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $425,000
Property size 259,000 SF -
3353 N Central Ave., Cragin, Chicago, ILProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,075,000
Property size 3,500 SF -
NWC Corner Route 59 and West Bartlett Road , Park Place West, Bartlett, ILProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,100,000
-
2780 Belvidere Rd, Waukegan, ILProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,151,481
Built in 2001 / Property size 2,642 SF -
Kirk Rd & Fabyan Pky, West Chicago, Geneva, IL -
2783 Forgue Dr, Woodlake, Naperville, ILProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $4,500,000/Acre
Property size 1.43 Acre -
15249 W 159th St, Homer Glen, Lockport, ILProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $700,000
-
1000 Randall Road, Suite 225, Randall Square, Geneva, ILProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $385,000
Built in 1990 / Property size 21,750 SF -
2022-2026 Central Street, Evanston, ILProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,700,000
Property size 5,786 SF -
22560 Miller Road and 22505 State Street, Steger, ILProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,150,000
-
9936 Main Street, Hebron, ILProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $550,000
Built in 1910 / Property size 6,082 SF -
SWC Vollmer Rd & Cicero Ave, Matteson, IL -
6226 W 74th St, Bedford Park, IL -
998 Corporate Blvd., Big Woods Marmion, Aurora, ILProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $7,900,000
Built in 2000 / Property size 49,332 SF -
436 S Schuyler Ave, Bradley, ILProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $349,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 4,747 SF -
7131 N Knoxville Ave, North Peoria, Peoria, ILProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,250,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 14,427 SF -
7716-18 South East End Avenue, South Shore, Chicago, ILProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,175,000
Property size 10,400 SF -
3100 48th Ave, Greater Tartan Oaks, Moline, ILProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $110,000
Property size 1 Acre -
705 W Main St, Urbana, ILProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,350,000
Property size 4,000 SF -
765 Villa Street, Downtown Elgin, Elgin, ILProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Subject to Offer
Built in 2002 / Property size 11,024 SF -
12233 South Avenue O, Hegewisch, Chicago, ILProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $3,250,000
-
2024 Illinois 50, Bradley, Bourbonnais, ILProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $4,730,000
Property size 10,031 SF -
24W459 Lawrence Avenue, Heritage at Stratford, Roselle, ILProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $795,000
-
0 16th St, Greater Tartan Oaks, Moline, ILProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $765,000
Property size 0.84 Acre -
7827 South Shore Drive, South Shore, Chicago, IL -
28965 W Roberts Rd., Port Barrington, ILProperty Type- VacantLand