Columbus, GA Commercial Real Estate for Sale
-
0 Hwy 27, Columbus, Newnan, GAProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $1,500,000
Property size 9.3 Acre -
3813 Macon Rd, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Built in 1971 / Property size 3,065 SF -
4770 Milgen Road, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $10,400,000
Property size 51,912 SF -
7466 Blackmon Road, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,400,000
Built in 2017 / Property size 7,718 SF -
Looking for more specific results? Choose your preferred property type

-
1207 Broadway, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,495,000
Built in 1893 / Property size 3,692 SF -
1535 Benning Dr, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $549,000
Built in 1959 / Property size 5,704 SF -
117 12th St, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $895,000
Built in 1940 / Property size 3,153 SF -
6480 Milgen Road, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,350,000
Built in 2002 / Property size 6,208 SF -
2408 Fort Benning Rd, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $295,000
Built in 1960 / Property size 1,475 SF -
4802 Cargo Ct, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,395,000
Property size 5,660 SF -
-
7633 Grand Ridge Road, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,100,000
Built in 2002 / Property size 6,000 SF -
-
-
8201 Veterans Parkway, Columbus, GAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,252,350
-
4270 Athens Court, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $164,900
Built in 1967 / Property size 1,543 SF -
2100 North Avenue, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,020,000
Property size 6,358 SF -
1554 S Lumpkin Rd, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,040,000
Built in 1996 / Property size 9,900 SF -
2505 Heard St, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $288,000
Property size 933 SF -
1037 30th Street, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $120,000
Property size 1,060 SF -
1035 Fisk Avenue, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $4,661,500
Property size 59,724 SF -
6629 Benson Drive, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $246,500
Built in 1980 / Property size 1,459 SF -
1021 Talbotton Road, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $899,900
Property size 5,605 SF -
2300 Wynnton Rd, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,550,000
Built in 1998 / Property size 11,200 SF -
4685 Buena Vista Rd, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $600,000
Built in 1996 / Property size 6,000 SF -
-
-
-
4500 S Stadium Dr, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $2,875,000
Built in 1958 / Property size 38,753 SF -
1237 Broadway, Columbus, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,700,000
Built in 1900 / Property size 6,240 SF -
7413 Whitesville Road, Columbus, GAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $195,000
-