Utah Commercial Real Estate for Lease
Search 1,674 commercial real estate listing(s) for lease in Utah, including the latest local availabilities across all property types and find helpful local stats in the Market Overview section below.
-
8745 S 700 E, Country Estates, Sandy, UTSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,677 SF -
485 Jimmy Doolittle Road, Jordan Meadows, Salt Lake City, UT -
7177 S Highland Dr, Cottonwood Heights, UTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.19/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,100 SF -
1333 South Valley Grove Way, Sam White's Lane, Pleasant Grove, UT -
Looking for more specific results? Choose your preferred property type

-
5620 West 4100 South, West Valley City, UTSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,425 SF -
1148 Legacy Crossing Blvd, Centerville, UTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,007 SF -
2901 North Ashton Blvd, Thanksgiving Meadows, Lehi, UTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 7,573 - 28,547 SF -
11814 S. Election Rd., Draper, UTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 4,426 - 7,446 SF -
1240 Stringham Avenue, Salt Lake City, UTApt CoWork - at Park Avenue Apartments
Apt CoWorkSpace Type- Meeting Rooms
For Lease-
From $10/hour$100/day
Space for 3 to 4 people -
305 S 850 E, Lehi Interstate Plaza, Lehi, UT
-
2821 N 170 E, Spanish Fork, UT
-
526 S Commerce Drive, Sunset Heights West, Hurricane, UTSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.10 - $1.15/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 1,800 - 3,100 SF -
67 West 13490 South, Draper, UT -
700 North Redwood Road, Rose Park, Salt Lake City, UTSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 5,700 - 8,700 SF -
10713 South Jordan Gateway, South Ridge Gateway, South Jordan, UTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 9,549 - 13,244 SF -
45 State St, Suncrest, Orem, UT
-
5570 W 290 N # A6, Gateway North Industrial Park, Hurricane, UTSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.05/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,480 SF -
9490 South 300 West, Skyhawk Industrial Park, Sandy, UTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $29.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,187 SF -
1018 Washington Blvd, Hillcrest - Bonneville, Ogden, UT -
1745 South Milestone Drive, Glendale, Salt Lake City, UTSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.30/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,500 SF -
2236 South 3270 West, West Valley City, UTSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.03/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,829 SF -
East Benchmark Drive, Fort Pierce Industrial Park - Rancho Verde Est, St. George, UTSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.66/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,000 SF -
450 South 400 East, Bountiful, UTBuilder Studios
Builder StudiosSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $1,100/month
Space for up to 4 people -
547-589 N Main St, Layton, UTSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,525 SF -
2709 N Rulon White Blvd, Pleasant View, Ogden, UT -
400 West 200 South, Downtown Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City, UT -
11858 US-191, Spanish Valley, Moab, UTSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 10,200 SF -
959 East 3300 South, Millcreek, UTSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $18.00 - $24.00/SF/YR
9 spaces available / 550 - 3,400 SF -