Long Beach, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease
Search 185 commercial real estate listing(s) for lease in Long Beach, CA, including the latest local availabilities across all property types and find helpful local stats in the Market Overview section below.
-
6701 Cherry Ave, Hamilton, Long Beach, CA
-
2525 Cherry Ave, Signal Hill, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.15/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 773 - 9,581 SF -
4403 Donald Douglas Drive, Lakewood Village, Long Beach, CA -
5000 East Spring Street, Stearns Park, Long Beach, CA -
Looking for more specific results? Choose your preferred property type
For sale listings are not available in this area.

-
6235 East Spring Street, Plaza, Long Beach, CA -
444 W. Ocean Blvd., West End Long Beach, Long Beach, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $29.40 - $32.40/SF/YR
13 spaces available / 686 - 11,842 SF -
100 Oceangate, West End Long Beach, Long Beach, CA -
2450 Cherry Avenue, Signal Hill, CA -
1901 Redondo Ave, Signal Hill, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,276 SF -
4542-4800 Pacific Coast Hwy, Traffic Circle, Long Beach, CA -
Long Beach Business Park, Belmont Heights, Long Beach, CASpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 960 - 4,500 SF -
3647 Atlantic Ave, Los Cerritos, Long Beach, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,703 SF -
740 Long Beach Blvd, Saint Mary's, Long Beach, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,450 SF -
5000 E Spring St, Stearns Park, Long Beach, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.75 - $33.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 1,813 - 6,599 SF -
One World Trade Center 8th Floor, Long Beach, CAWTC WorkSpaces
WTC WorkSpacesSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $1,587/month
Space for 1 to 6 people -
1675 Santa Fe Avenue, Westside Long Beach, Long Beach, CA -
5150 East Pacific Coast Hwy, Park Estates, Long Beach, CA -
3900 Kilroy Airport Way, Stearns Park, Long Beach, CA -
3816 Stineman Ct, Lakewood Village, Long Beach, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,064 SF -
2412 Gundry Ave, Signal Hill, CA -
3701 Long Beach Boulevard, Long Beach, CAOfficespace Anytime - 3701-3703 Long Beach Boulevard
Officespace Anytime -
3711 Long Beach Boulevard, Long Beach, CAOfficespace Anytime - 3711 Long Beach Blvd
Officespace Anytime -
980 Atlantic Ave., Saint Mary's, Long Beach, CASpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $2.50/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,003 - 3,660 SF -
Broadway & Cherry Ave, Alamitos Beach, Long Beach, CA
-
235 E Broadway 8th floor 8th floor, Long Beach, CA
Our Generation Cares - Pacific Tower
Our Generation CaresSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $675/month
-
3350 E Artesia Blvd, Ramona Park, Long Beach, CA
-
2501-2519 N Long Beach Blvd, South Wrigley, Long Beach, CASpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $1.75 - $2.25/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,100 - 1,600 SF -
2135 W 15th St, Westside Long Beach, Long Beach, CA
-
6544 Cherry Ave, Cherry Manor, Long Beach, CA
-
408 East 1st Street Unit 208, East Village, Long Beach, CASpace Type
- Industrial