212 Lucinda Dr

For Sale

212 Lucinda Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130

This New Braunfels property for sale is located at 212 Lucinda Dr. The general use of 212 Lucinda Dr is industrial and it incorporates 9,744 square feet of class C industrial space. The current listed sale price for 212 Lucinda Dr is $1,900,080. 212 Lucinda Dr is situated on a lot that is 0.68 acre in size.

Contacts

Lexis Norton

NAI Robert Lynn

Nick Lee

NAI Robert Lynn

Property Details

  • Property Type Industrial
  • Property Size 9,744 SF
  • Lot Size 0.68 Acre
  • Building Class C
  • Year Built 1987
  • Date Updated Apr 6, 2026

195.00/SF

Want more info on this listing?

Getting around

  • 20/100

    Walk Score ®

  • 30/100

    Bike Score ®

Powered by Walk Score ®

Location

  • City New Braunfels, TX
  • Zip Code 78130
  • Market Dallas Fort Worth

Points of Interest

  • Landa Park Railroad Depot

    4.74 miles

  • Valero

    1.27 miles

  • Circle K

    2.02 miles

  • Shell

    2.20 miles

  • Texaco

    2.30 miles

  • Exxon

    2.81 miles

  • Buc-ee's

    3.16 miles

  • H-E-B Fuel

    3.42 miles

  • The Wash Tub

    2.40 miles

  • Budget

    2.62 miles

  • Daddy Sam's Classic Car Wash

    2.77 miles

  • Water Works Express

    2.77 miles

  • H-E-B Car Wash

    3.40 miles

  • Laser Wash

    3.51 miles

  • Papa's Car Wash

    6.29 miles

  • Enterprise

    9.67 miles

  • Wendy's

    0.44 miles

  • Clear Springs Restaurant

    0.48 miles

  • burnt bean co.

    0.83 miles

  • El Tejano #2

    1.27 miles

  • Sonic

    1.87 miles

  • Dunkin' Donuts

    1.98 miles

  • Peter Piper Pizza

    2.11 miles

  • Chili's

    2.17 miles

  • Taco Palenque

    2.18 miles

  • Denny's

    2.18 miles

Contact 212 Lucinda Dr