True
Space Available For Lease 13
1750 |
$2,800 (Base Rent) + $525(NNN) = $3,325
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
A |
$4,083.10 (Base Rent) + $644.70(NNN) = $4,727.80 Drive thru service included.
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
C |
$2,800 (Base Rent) + $525(NNN) = $3,325
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
D |
$2,800 (Base Rent) + $525(NNN) = $3,325
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
E |
$3,304 (Base Rent) + $619.50(NNN) = $3,923.50
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
F |
$2,880 (Base Rent) + $540 (NNN) = $3,420
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
H |
$3,304 (Base Rent) + $619.50 (NNN) = $3,923.50
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
I |
$2,800 (Base Rent) + $525(NNN) = $3,325
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
J |
$2,800 (Base Rent) + $525(NNN) = $3,325
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
K |
$2,800 (Base Rent) + $525(NNN) = $3,325
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
L |
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
N |
$2,232 (Base Rent) + $418.50 (NNN) = $2,650.50
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
O |
$2,232 (Base Rent) + $418.50 (NNN) = $2,650.50
Laura Liza Paz, SIOR
NAI STX |
Contacts
NAI STX
Property Details
- Property Type Retail - Street Retail
- Property Size 28,554 SF
- Lot Size 4.05 Acre
- Year Built 2025
- Date Updated May 19, 2026
Highlights
- Exclusions: TI allowance does not include HVAC units or restroom build-out
- Premises Delivery: Shell condition with stub-outs
- Tenant Improvement Allowance: $30 PSF
- Tenant Improvements / Delivery Condition
Attachments
Getting around
-
13/100
Walk Score ®
-
35/100
Bike Score ®
Location
- City Hidalgo, TX
- Neighborhood Hidalgo
- Zip Code 78557
- Market McAllen
Points of Interest
-
Walmart
0.58 miles
-
76
3.63 miles
-
Valero
4.15 miles
-
H-E-B Fuel
4.47 miles
-
Costco Gasoline
4.89 miles
-
Tesla Supercharger
5.43 miles
-
Murphy USA
6.00 miles
-
1
3.37 miles
-
2
3.40 miles
-
6
3.45 miles
-
5
3.45 miles
-
3
3.47 miles
-
Car Rental Lot
3.88 miles
-
Visitor Bus Parking
9.18 miles
-
Whataburger
0.58 miles
-
McDonald's
0.64 miles
-
Taquería la Herradura
0.85 miles
-
Big G Grocery & Meat Market
1.91 miles
-
Restaurante Mi Angel
1.97 miles
-
Subway
2.30 miles
-
Burger King
3.67 miles
-
Yasuke Japanese Sushi
3.89 miles
-
Courtyard by Marriott McAllen Airport
3.89 miles
-
Peter Piper Pizza
4.13 miles
-
Walmart Supercenter
0.42 miles
-
Dominguez Fresh Produce LLC
2.47 miles
-
Soriana Super
3.96 miles
-
JCPenney
4.01 miles
-
Macy's
4.13 miles
-
Dillard's
4.15 miles
-
La Plaza Mall
4.17 miles
-
Burlington
4.17 miles