Contact Property

Railway / Memorial Commerce - Availability Details

13509 Railway, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

  • For Lease $9/SF/YR
  • Property Type Industrial - Flex - Industrial
  • Property Size 26,022 SF
  • Property Tenancy Multi-Tenant
  • Date Updated Dec 17, 2021
South on Railway from Memorial
read more read less

Want more info on this listing?

Reach out to the broker for more info on lease terms and amenities

Spaces Available

I see moresee less
  • Space Type Flex - Industrial
  • Lease Rate $9/SF/YR
  • Total Space Available 1,820 SF
  • Floor 1st
  • Divisible Space 1,820 - 1,820 SF
  • Available Date Immediate
  • Lease Type Modified Gross
  • Renewal Option Yes
  • Sublease No

Office, restroom & warehouse

broker

Aimee McKinney

LaGree Associates

(405) 414-2854

Location

  • Walk Score ® Car-Dependent (24)
  • Transit Score ® No Nearby Transit
  • Bike Score ® Somewhat Bikeable (32)
Powered by Walk Score ®
  • City Oklahoma City, OK
  • Neighborhood The Oaks
  • Zip Code 73114
  • Market Oklahoma City

Points of Interest

Adventure DistrictTrain Station

6.42 miles

NE 23rd St @ N Highland Dr

8.10 miles

NE 23rd St @ N Highland Dr

8.10 miles

NE 23rd St @ Miramar Blvd

8.15 miles

NE 23rd St @ Miramar Blvd

8.16 miles

NE 23rd St @ N Bryant Ave

8.31 miles

NE Grand Blvd @ NE Success St

8.43 miles

NE 23rd St @ Ray Ave

8.46 miles

NE Grand Blvd @ NE 16th St

8.67 miles

NE 16th St @ Edwards Ave

8.72 miles

7-Eleven

0.85 miles

Costco Gasoline

1.33 miles

On Cue

1.40 miles

On Cue

1.49 miles

Shell

1.51 miles

Valero

1.78 miles

Valero

1.78 miles

Valero

2.23 miles

Shell

2.25 miles

Sam's Club

2.44 miles

CAR WASH

2.56 miles

An-son Car Wash

2.61 miles

CAR WASH

2.63 miles

Boomarang Carwash

2.66 miles

Autowash

3.31 miles

Car Wash

3.58 miles

OKIE Express Auto Wash

4.04 miles

Industry Car Wash

5.54 miles

Red Carpet Car Wash

6.34 miles

Economy Car Wash

6.95 miles

China House

0.92 miles

Chili's

1.32 miles

Opus

1.33 miles

Thunder Roadhouse

1.38 miles

Taco Bueno

1.44 miles

Waffle House

1.44 miles

Szechuan Bistro

1.46 miles

On The Border

1.52 miles

McDonald's

1.56 miles

Taco Bell

1.60 miles

Contacts

broker

Aimee McKinney

LaGree Associates

(405) 414-2854

Frequently Asked Questions

How many active listings are there at Railway / Memorial Commerce?

At present, there is 1 space listed at Railway / Memorial Commerce.

What’s the size and rental rate of the largest space available at Railway / Memorial Commerce?

Currently, the largest rentable space at Railway / Memorial Commerce totals 1,820 square feet. The space has an asking rate of roughly $9/SF/YR per square foot.

What is the total square footage of Railway / Memorial Commerce?

Railway / Memorial Commerce totals 26,022 square feet, of which 1,820 square feet is rentable.

Contact Listing Broker

broker

Aimee McKinney

LaGree Associates

(405) 414-2854

1Main information

2Extra information

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.