11355 Stephens

For Lease

11355 Stephens Road, Warren, MI 48089

The total number of office spaces available at 11355 Stephens is 1. Leasing opportunities in the building include office. There is a total of 25,150 square feet of space currently available for rent at this address. Of this, the minimum divisible area is 25,150 square feet.

Space Available For Lease 1

Contacts

Joseph G. Pellerito

Burger & Company

Property Details

  • Property Type Office - General Office
  • Property Size 20,150 SF
  • Building Class A
  • Date Updated May 13, 2026
• Corporate image office building for sale • Ample parking lot with private gated entrance • Monument signage available • Open office floor plan with private offices on the perimeter • Includes approximately 5,000 square feet of premium lower level space • Three (3) floors with elevator • Quick access to I-696, Mound, Van Dyke and Grosebeck Highway • Sale price: $1,190,000.00 / $47.32 PSF • Lease Rate: $7.50 / PSF NNN• Corporate image office building for sale • Ample parking lot with private gated entrance • Monument signage available • Open office floor plan with private offices on the perimeter • Includes approximately 5,000 square feet of premium lower level space • Three (3) floors with elevator • Quick access to I-696, Mound, Van Dyke and Grosebeck Highway • Sale price: $1,190,000.00 / $47.32 PSFLease Rate: $7.50 / PSF NNN
Want more info on this listing?

Getting around

  • 39/100

    Walk Score ®

  • 47/100

    Bike Score ®

Powered by Walk Score ®

Location

  • City Warren, MI
  • Neighborhood Van Dyke
  • Zip Code 48089
  • Market Detroit

Points of Interest

  • Royal Oak

    7.11 miles

  • Grand Boulevard

    7.65 miles

  • Baltimore Street

    7.75 miles

  • Detroit

    7.81 miles

  • Amsterdam Street

    7.87 miles

  • Ferry Street

    8.14 miles

  • Warren Avenue

    8.31 miles

  • Canfield Street

    8.59 miles

  • Mack Avenue

    8.89 miles

  • Martin Luther King Junior Boulevard

    8.91 miles

  • Exxon

    0.25 miles

  • BP

    0.50 miles

  • Sunoco

    0.54 miles

  • Shell

    0.54 miles

  • Kroger

    0.77 miles

  • Mobil

    0.98 miles

  • Valero

    1.09 miles

  • Marathon

    1.22 miles

  • Blink

    2.69 miles

  • Tesla Supercharger

    5.77 miles

  • West Employee Lot

    1.95 miles

  • Employee Lot F

    2.09 miles

  • Cole South Parking Deck